Trainingstijden

Trainingsschema 2016-2017
Versie: 2 december 2016






Klik hier voor de veldindeling










Even weken



Maandag Veld 1 Veld 4 Veld 5 Veld 7 Kleedlokaal
18.00 - 19.15 uur

JO7 1-2-3-4
13
18.00 - 19.15 uur JO9 5-6 JO9 1-2 JO9 3-4
8-9-10
18.00 - 19.15 uurJO11 5-6JO11 1-2-3-4
Keepers5-6-7
19.15 - 20.45 uur JO15 3-4 JO15 1-2
Keepers 1-2-3-4
20.15 - 20.45 uur

JO19 1-2 (WU)
6-7
20.45 - 21:45 uur JO19 1-2


6-7
meisjes



11
trainers



13






Dinsdag Veld 1 Veld 4 Veld 5 Veld 7 Kleedlokaal
18.00 - 19.30 uur JO13 3-4 JO13 1-2
Keepers 4-5-8-9
19.30 - 21.00 uur JO17 3 JO17 1-2

1-2-3
19.30 - 21.00 uur

dames
12
20.00 - 21.30 uur 1e
2e
6-7
meisjes



11
trainers



13






Woensdag Veld 1 Veld 4 Veld 5 Veld 7 Kleedlokaal
18.00 - 19.15 uur

JO7 1-2-3-4
13
18.00 - 19.15 uur JO9 1-2-3-4
JO9 5-6
8-9
18.00 - 19.15 uur
JO11 1-2-3-4-5-6

5-6-7
19.15 - 20.45 uur JO15 1-2 JO15 3-4

1-2-3-4
19.15 - 20.15 uur

5e
12
19.30 - 21.00 uur

3e
10
20.15 - 20.45 uur

JO19 1-2 (WU)
6-7
20.45 - 21:45 uur JO19 1-2


6-7
meisjes



11
trainers



13






Donderdag Veld 1 Veld 4 Veld 5 Veld 7 Kleedlokaal
18.00 - 19.30 uur JO13 1-2 JO13 3-4

4-5-7-8
19.30 - 21.00 uur JO17 1-2 JO17 3

1-2-3
19.30 - 21.00 uur
dames

12
meisjes



11
trainers



13






Vrijdag Veld 1 Veld 4 Veld 5 Veld 7Kleedlokaal
19.00 - 20.00 uur keepers en  35+


1-2
19.30 - 21.00 uur

4e
3
20.00 - 21.30 uur 1e 2e

5-6
trainers



13













Oneven weken


Maandag Veld 1 Veld 4 Veld 5 Veld 7 Kleedlokaal
18.00 - 19.15 uur JO7 1-2-3-4


13
18.00 - 19.15 uur

JO9 1-2-3-4-5-6
8-9-10
18.00 - 19.15 uurJO11 1-2JO11 3-4-5-6
Keepers5-6-7
19.15 - 20.45 uur JO15 1-2 JO15 3-4
Keepers 1-2-3-4
20.15 - 20.45 uur

JO19 1-2 (WU)
6-7
20.45 - 21:45 uur JO19 1-2


6-7
meisjes



11
trainers



13






Dinsdag Veld 1 Veld 4 Veld 5 Veld 7 Kleedlokaal
18.00 - 19.30 uur JO13 3-4 JO13 1-2
Keepers 4-5-8-9
19.30 - 21.00 uur
JO17 1-2 JO17-3
1-2-3
19.30 - 21.00 uur dames


12
20.00 - 21.30 uur 1e
2e
6-7
meisjes



11
trainers



13






Woensdag Veld 1 Veld 4 Veld 5 Veld 7 Kleedlokaal
18.00 - 19.15 uur

JO7 1-2-3-4
13
18.00 - 19.15 uur
JO9 1-2-3-4JO9 5-6
8-9
18.00 - 19.15 uurJO11 1-2-3-4JO11 5-6

5-6-7
19.15 - 20.45 uur
JO15 1-2JO15 3-4
1-2-3-4
19.15 - 20.45 uur5e


12
19:15 - 20.45 uur 3e


10
20:15 - 20.45 uur JO19 1-2 (WU)


6-7
20.45 - 21:45 uur JO19 1-2


6-7
meisjes



11
trainers



13






Donderdag Veld 1 Veld 4 Veld 5 Veld 7 Kleedlokaal
18.00 - 19.30 uur JO13 1-2 JO13 3-4

4-5--7-8
19.30 - 21.00 uur JO17 1-2 JO17 3

1-2-3
19.30 - 21.00 uur
dames

12
meisjes



11
trainers



13






Vrijdag Veld 1 Veld 4 Veld 5
Kleedlokaal
19.00 - 20.00 uur keepers en 35+


1-2
19.30 - 21.00 uur

4e
3
20.00 - 21.30 uur 1e 2e

5-6
trainers



13


Banner
Banner

Accommodatie
Graaf Huyn sportcomplex
Jos Klijnenlaan 685
6164 AP Geleen
t: 046-4741628
e: info@fcgeleenzuid.nl

Klik voor googlemaps route